Pole del sabato! Aspettiamo Domani:
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 48 Shoya TOMIZAWA JPN Technomag Suter 245,5 1'44.372
2 60 Julian SIMON SPA Mapfre RSV 243,1 1'44.374 0.002 / 0.002
3 24 Toni ELIAS SPA Gresini Moriwaki 248,2 1'44.424 0.052 / 0.050
4 72 Yuki TAKAHASHI JPN Tech 3 244,5 1'44.463 0.091 / 0.039
5 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Interw Moriwaki 246,4 1'44.573 0.201 / 0.110
6 65 Stefan BRADL GER Kiefer Suter 246,7 1'44.631 0.259 / 0.058
7 2 Gabor TALMACSI HUN Fimmco Speed Up 245,7 1'44.661 0.289 / 0.030
8 40 Sergio GADEA SPA Tenerife Kalex 246,1 1'44.694 0.322 / 0.033
9 9 Kenny NOYES USA Banderas Promoharris 243,4 1'44.712 0.340 / 0.018
10 3 Simone CORSI ITA JIR Motobi 245,2 1'44.722 0.350 / 0.010
11 8 Anthony WEST AUS MZ-RE Honda 240,9 1'44.741 0.369 / 0.019
12 68 Yonny HERNANDEZ COL Blusens BQR 240,4 1'44.779 0.407 / 0.038
13 6 Alex DEBON SPA Aeroport FTR 246,4 1'44.783 0.411 / 0.004
14 16 Jules CLUZEL FRA Suter 245,0 1'44.810 0.438 / 0.027
15 35 Raffaele DE ROSA ITA Tech 3 245,0 1'44.943 0.571 / 0.133
16 71 Claudio CORTI ITA Suter 243,7 1'44.957 0.585 / 0.014
17 44 Roberto ROLFO ITA Italt Suter 244,6 1'45.063 0.691 / 0.106
18 10 Fonsi NIETO SPA Holiday Moriwaki 245,0 1'45.149 0.777 / 0.086
19 25 Alex BALDOLINI ITA Caretta I.C.P. 241,5 1'45.179 0.807 / 0.030
20 5 Joan OLIVE SPA Banderas Promoharris 244,6 1'45.183 0.811 / 0.004
21 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Suter 246,4 1'45.375 1.003 / 0.192
22 80 Axel PONS SPA Tenerife Kalex 244,4 1'45.404 1.032 / 0.029
23 41 Arne TODE GER Suter 245,8 1'45.412 1.040 / 0.008
24 55 Hector FAUBEL SPA Suter 242,9 1'45.443 1.071 / 0.031
25 17 Karel ABRAHAM CZE RSV 239,4 1'45.448 1.076 / 0.005
26 15 Alex DE ANGELIS RSM Scot GP210 241,4 1'45.515 1.143 / 0.067
27 45 Scott REDDING GBR VDS Suter 241,0 1'45.591 1.219 / 0.076
28 63 Mike DI MEGLIO FRA Mapfre RSV 243,0 1'45.653 1.281 / 0.062
29 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Fimmco 249,1 1'45.704 1.332 / 0.051
30 14 Ratthapark WILAIROT Bimota 242,3 1'45.705 1.333
31 39 Robertino PIETRI VEN Suter 242,4 1'45.770 1.398 / 0.065
32 76 Bernat MARTINEZ SPA Bimota 239,0 1'45.962 1.590
33 52 Lukas PESEK CZE Matteoni Moriwaki 242,2 1'46.059 1.687 / 0.097
34 59 Niccolo CANEPA ITA RSM Scot 239,9 1'46.084 1.712 / 0.025
35 61 Vladimir IVANOV UKR Gres Moriwaki 244,0 1'46.366 1.994 / 0.282
36 75 Mattia PASINI ITA JIR Motobi 244,1 1'46.529 2.157 / 0.163
37 92 Amadeo LLADOS SPA AJR 241,1 1'46.550 2.178 / 0.021
38 53 Valentin DEBISE FRA WTR DV 241,2 1'46.772 2.400 / 0.222
39 91 Ivan MORENO SPA Cajasol Moriwaki 240,2 1'46.806 2.434 / 0.034
40 88 Yannick GUERRA SPA Holid Moriwaki 240,5 1'47.068 2.696 / 0.262
41 95 Mashel AL NAIMI QAT Blusens BQR 241,2 1'47.793 3.421 / 0.725
21 Vladimir LEONOV RUS Vector Kiefer Racing Suter
[Modificato da pdserra56 01/05/2010 16:41]
Saluti, Paolo